Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

maria.0.krauber_ger.jpg

Maria Krauber(ger)Age: 85 years19342020

Name
Maria Krauber(ger)
Given names
Maria
Surname
Krauber(ger)
Married name
Maria Kaiser
Also known as
Мария Крауберг
Birth October 3, 1934 24 26

Birth of a sisterAnna Krauber(ger)
January 24, 1938 (Age 3 years)

Death of a fatherHeinrich v.Jakob Krauberg
June 14, 1942 (Age 7 years)
Death of a motherAlvina Alberti
January 21, 1988 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sisterUljana Krauber(ger)
July 22, 2004 (Age 69 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Krauber(ger)
April 27, 2013 (Age 78 years)

Death September 1, 2020 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Marriage:
elder sister
Uljana Krauber(ger)
Юлия Крауберг
Birth: December 23, 1928 18 20Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: July 22, 2004
6 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectmaria.0.krauber_ger.jpg
maria.0.krauber_ger.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 66 × 121 pixels
File size: 3 KB