Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Wilhelm DobermannAge: 52 years19391992

Name
Wilhelm Dobermann
Given names
Wilhelm
Surname
Dobermann
Also known as
Василий Фердинандович Доберман
Birth October 23, 1939

Birth of a daughter
#1
Lidia Dobermann
June 19, 1963 (Age 23 years)
Death February 4, 1992 (Age 52 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
Private
mother
Private
himself
Wilhelm Dobermann
Василий Фердинандович Доберман
Birth: October 23, 1939
Death: February 4, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Wilhelm Dobermann
Василий Фердинандович Доберман
Birth: October 23, 1939
Death: February 4, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
wife
Private
daughter
Lidia Dobermann
Birth: June 19, 1963 23Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: April 27, 2020Murrhardt, Deutschland
son
Private