Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

viktor.0.ruf.jpg

Viktor RufAge: 76 years19362013

Name
Viktor Ruf
Given names
Viktor
Surname
Ruf
Also known as
Виктор Руф
Family with parents - View this family
father
alexander.1.ruf.jpgAlexander Ruf
Birth: 1910 22 23Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: September 26, 1942Нижний-Тагил - Трудармия
mother
himself
viktor.0.ruf.jpgViktor Ruf
Виктор Руф
Birth: October 19, 1936 26 22Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: July 10, 2013Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen
sister
Private
younger brother
leo.1.ruf.jpgLeo Ruf
Birth: February 8, 1940 30 26Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: May 16, 2000Kassel, Deutschland
Mother’s family with Gottfried SCHNEIDER - View this family
step-father
mother
half-sister
half-sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
viktor.0.ruf.jpgViktor Ruf
Виктор Руф
Birth: October 19, 1936 26 22Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: July 10, 2013Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen
wife
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private

Media objectviktor.0.ruf.jpg
viktor.0.ruf.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 280 × 370 pixels
File size: 15 KB