Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

maria.0.schneider.jpg

Maria SCHNEIDERAge: 71 years19101982

Name
Maria SCHNEIDER
Given names
Maria
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Married name
Maria Bischew
Also known as
Мария Шнайдер
Birth December 6, 1910 47 45
Death of a brotherPeter SCHNEIDER
1937 (Age 26 years)

Death of a brotherFritz SCHNEIDER
1939 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
October 6, 1939 (Age 28 years)
Death of a brotherGottfried SCHNEIDER
May 21, 1942 (Age 31 years)
Note: Шнайдер Богдан Богданович (1902)
Birth of a son
#1
David Bischew
August 25, 1942 (Age 31 years)
Death of a motherMaria “Micke” Bernhardt
1946 (Age 35 years) Age: 79-80
Death of a sisterSusanna SCHNEIDER
1948 (Age 37 years)
Death of a husbandDavid “v.David” Bischew
1963 (Age 52 years)
Death November 3, 1982 (Age 71 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
susanna.0.schneider.jpgSusanna SCHNEIDER
Сюзанна Шнайдер
Birth: 1887 24 22Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: 1948с.Михайличенково, Ostkasachstan
2 years
elder brother
9 years
elder sister
5 years
elder sister
Maria SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1900 37 35ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: умерла после войны в Кустанае
3 years
elder brother
gottfried.2.schneider.jpgGottfried SCHNEIDER
Богдан Шнайдер
Birth: 1902 39 37Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: May 21, 1942Нижний-Тагил - Трудармия
7 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
maria.0.schneider.jpgMaria SCHNEIDER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1910 47 45ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: November 3, 1982Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Family with David “v.David” Bischew - View this family
husband
David “v.David” Bischew
Birth: estimated 1907АССР немцев Поволжья, Палласовский район, с.Новая Иванцовка
Death: 1963Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
herself
maria.0.schneider.jpgMaria SCHNEIDER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1910 47 45ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: November 3, 1982Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
daughter
Private
son
david.0.Bischew.jpgDavid Bischew
Birth: August 25, 1942 35 31Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka
Death: April 21, 2015Aschaffenburg, Deutschland
daughter
Private

Note

geb.SCHNEIDER, Maria Eliesabeth v. Gottfried 1910 in Block; verheiratet mit BISCHOV, David1908-. БИШОВ Давид с хутора Фрицлер. Эта семья до 1941 года жила в х.Блок, в летней кухне дедаГоттфрида ШНАЙДЕР. При выселении попали в с.Дмитриевка,тогда Бель-Агачского района.

Media objectmaria.0.schneider.jpg
maria.0.schneider.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 334 × 523 pixels
File size: 38 KB