Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Johann Adam Ruf1809

Name
Johann Adam Ruf
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Ruf
Also known as
Johann Adam Ruff
Birth estimated 1809 38 24
MarriageAnna Sofia GelwerView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Peter Ruf
1829 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a son
#2
N.N. Ruf
1830 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#3
N.N. Ruf
1832 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#4
N.N. Ruf
1834 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johann Georg Ruf
February 22, 1836 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Johann Adam Ruf
1838 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
N.N. Ruf
1841 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
N.N. Ruf
1843 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
N.N. Ruf
1845 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#10
N.N. Ruf
1847 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#11
Georg Heinrich Ruf
1849 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Gottfried Ruf
1864 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Katerina Elisabeth Ruf
1866 (Age 57 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Gottfried Ruf
1871 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Johann Georg Ruf
1874 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Georg Adam Ruf
1878 (Age 69 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Katharina-Elisabeth Ruf
1879 (Age 70 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Heinrich Ruf
1883 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a grandson
#8
Johann Adam Ruf
1886 (Age 77 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#9
Anna Elisabeth Ruf
1887 (Age 78 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Maria Elisabeth Ruf
1897 (Age 88 years)

Death of a sonGeorg Heinrich Ruf
1900 (Age 91 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Anna Sofia Gelwer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son