Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Heinrich BrunnerAge: 60 years18671927

Name
Heinrich Brunner
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Brunner
Also known as
Андрей Бруннер
Birth 1867

Birth of a daughter
#1
Amalia Brunner
1902 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Heinrich Brunner
1908 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Gottfried Brunner
May 30, 1910 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Christian Brunner
1913 (Age 46 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Heinrich Brunner
1925 (Age 58 years)

Death 1927 (Age 60 years)

Family with Maria Eliesabeth Schmidt - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
daughter
amalia.0.brunner.jpgAmalia Brunner
Амалия Бруннер
Birth: 1902 35 36Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: July 1945Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
daughter
Private
son
2 years
son
4 years
son