Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

amalia.0.brunner.jpg

Amalia BrunnerAge: 43 years19021945

Name
Amalia Brunner
Given names
Amalia
Surname
Brunner
Married name
Amalia SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Амалия Бруннер
Birth 1902 35 36
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Brunner
1908 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherGottfried Brunner
May 30, 1910 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a brotherChristian Brunner
1913 (Age 11 years)

Death of a fatherHeinrich Brunner
1927 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Viktor SCHNEIDER
May 26, 1929 (Age 27 years)
This page has been viewed 93 times.