Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Alexander HandschuhAge: 54 years19532008

Name
Alexander Handschuh
Given names
Alexander
Surname
Handschuh
Also known as
Ганшу Александр
Birth December 7, 1953 24 22
Death of a fatherJakob Handschuh
1968 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherElla SCHNEIDER
August 31, 1976 (Age 22 years)
Death December 5, 2008 (Age 54 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
jakob.0.hanschu.jpgJakob Handschuh
Ганшу Яков
Birth: August 6, 1929
Death: 1968Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
mother
ella.0.schneider.jpgElla SCHNEIDER
Элла Шнайдер
Birth: July 29, 1931 29 29ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: August 31, 1976Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
brother
Private
himself
Alexander Handschuh
Ганшу Александр
Birth: December 7, 1953 24 22Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: December 5, 2008Deutschland
brother
Private
sister
Private
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Alexander Handschuh
Ганшу Александр
Birth: December 7, 1953 24 22Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: December 5, 2008Deutschland
wife
Private