Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

jakob.0.hanschu.jpg

Jakob HandschuhAge: 38 years19291968

Name
Jakob Handschuh
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Handschuh
Also known as
Ганшу Яков
Birth August 6, 1929

Birth of a son
#1
Alexander Handschuh
December 7, 1953 (Age 24 years)
Death 1968 (Age 38 years)
Family with Ella SCHNEIDER - View this family
himself
wife
ella.0.schneider.jpgElla SCHNEIDER
Элла Шнайдер
Birth: July 29, 1931 29 29ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: August 31, 1976Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
son
Viktor Handschuh
son
Alexander Handschuh
Ганшу Александр
Birth: December 7, 1953 24 22Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: December 5, 2008Deutschland
son
Leo Handschuh
daughter
Aljwina Handschuh

Media objectjakob.0.hanschu.jpg
jakob.0.hanschu.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 466 × 294 pixels
File size: 40 KB