Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

ella.0.schneider.jpg

Ella SCHNEIDERAge: 45 years19311976

Name
Ella SCHNEIDER
Given names
Ella
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Married name
Ella Handschuh
Also known as
Элла Шнайдер
Also known as
Элла Ганшу
Birth July 29, 1931 29 29
Death of a paternal grandfatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
October 6, 1939 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
May 21, 1942 (Age 10 years)
Note: Шнайдер Богдан Богданович (1902)
Death of a motherAmalia Brunner
July 1945 (Age 13 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Micke” Bernhardt
1946 (Age 14 years) Age: 79-80
Birth of a son
#1
Alexander Handschuh
December 7, 1953 (Age 22 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Eliesabeth Schmidt
1956 (Age 24 years)
Tjumen, Russland (Тюмень)
Latitude: N57.149286 Longitude: E65.532110

Death of a husbandJakob Handschuh
1968 (Age 36 years)
Death August 31, 1976 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
amalia.0.brunner.jpgAmalia Brunner
Амалия Бруннер
Birth: 1902 35 36Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: July 1945Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
brother
N.N. SCHNEIDER
sister
Emilia SCHNEIDER
elder brother
2 years
herself
ella.0.schneider.jpgElla SCHNEIDER
Элла Шнайдер
Birth: July 29, 1931 29 29ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: August 31, 1976Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Family with Jakob Handschuh - View this family
husband
herself
ella.0.schneider.jpgElla SCHNEIDER
Элла Шнайдер
Birth: July 29, 1931 29 29ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: August 31, 1976Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
son
Viktor Handschuh
son
Alexander Handschuh
Ганшу Александр
Birth: December 7, 1953 24 22Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: December 5, 2008Deutschland
son
Leo Handschuh
daughter
Aljwina Handschuh

Media objectella.0.schneider.jpg
ella.0.schneider.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 315 × 442 pixels
File size: 20 KB