Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Gottfried Frank1898

Name
Gottfried Frank
Given names
Gottfried
Surname
Frank
Also known as
Bogdan
Birth estimated 1898

Birth of a grandson
#1
Michael Kunz
July 10, 1969 (Age 71 years)

Death of a grandsonMichael Kunz
January 18, 2015 (Age 117 years)

Death
Family with Maria SCHNEIDER - View this family
himself
wife
Maria SCHNEIDER
Birth: estimated 1899 36 34ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: умерла после войны в Кустанае
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private