Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

alexander.0.holzman.jpg

Alexander HolzmanAge: 28 years19501978

Name
Alexander Holzman
Given names
Alexander
Surname
Holzman
Also known as
Гольцман Александр
Birth 1950
Death 1978 (Age 28 years)
Cause of death: Несчастный случай на работе
Family with Private - View this family
himself
alexander.0.holzman.jpgAlexander Holzman
Гольцман Александр
Birth: 1950Kasachstan
Death: 1978Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private

Media objectalexander.0.holzman.jpg
alexander.0.holzman.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 277 × 387 pixels
File size: 12 KB