Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Uljana KrauberAge: 75 years19282004

Name
Uljana Krauber
Given names
Uljana
Surname
Krauber (Krauber Krauberger)
Also known as
Julia Krauber
Also known as
Юлия Краубер
Birth December 23, 1928 18 20
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Krauber ger
October 3, 1934 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a sisterAnna Krauber ger
January 24, 1938 (Age 9 years)

Death of a fatherHeinrich v.Jakob Krauber
June 9, 1942 (Age 13 years)
Cause: умер в заключении
Death of a motherAlvina Alberti
January 21, 1988 (Age 59 years)
Death July 22, 2004 (Age 75 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
Heinrich v.Jakob Krauber
Краубер_Андрей_Яковлевич_(1910)
Birth: 1910 34 34Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: June 9, 1942Нижний-Тагил, Россия
mother
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Marriage:
herself
Uljana Krauber
Юлия Краубер
Birth: December 23, 1928 18 20Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: July 22, 2004
6 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Uljana Krauber
Юлия Краубер
Birth: December 23, 1928 18 20Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: July 22, 2004
son
Private