Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

viktor.0.schneider.jpg

Viktor SCHNEIDERAge: 89 years19292019

Name
Viktor SCHNEIDER
Given names
Viktor
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Виктор Богданович Шнайдер
Birth May 26, 1929 27 27
Note: Немецкое поселение в х.Романовка упоминается в печатной …
Birth of a sisterElla SCHNEIDER
July 29, 1931 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
October 6, 1939 (Age 10 years)
Residence 1941 (Age 11 years)
Death of a fatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
May 21, 1942 (Age 12 years)
Note: Шнайдер Богдан Богданович (1902)
Death of a motherAmalia Brunner
July 1945 (Age 16 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Micke” Bernhardt
1946 (Age 16 years) Age: 79-80
Death of a maternal grandmotherMaria Eliesabeth Schmidt
1956 (Age 26 years)
Tjumen, Russland (Тюмень)
Latitude: N57.149286 Longitude: E65.532110

Death of a sisterElla SCHNEIDER
August 31, 1976 (Age 47 years)
Residence 1997 (Age 67 years)
Death of a wifeKatharina ORTNER
May 30, 2011 (Age 82 years)
Death April 3, 201921:15 (Age 89 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
amalia.0.brunner.jpgAmalia Brunner
Амалия Бруннер
Birth: 1902 35 36Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: July 1945Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
brother
N.N. SCHNEIDER
sister
Emilia SCHNEIDER
himself
2 years
younger sister
ella.0.schneider.jpgElla SCHNEIDER
Элла Шнайдер
Birth: July 29, 1931 29 29ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: August 31, 1976Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Family with Katharina ORTNER - View this family
himself
wife
son
Viktor SCHNEIDER
daughter
Erna SCHNEIDER
daughter
Anna SCHNEIDER
son
Alexander SCHNEIDER
daughter
Elvira SCHNEIDER
son
Leo SCHNEIDER
son
Владимир ШНАЙДЕР
daughter
Lilia SCHNEIDER

Birth
Немецкое поселение в х.Романовка упоминается в печатной книге истории х.Романовский а также он назвывается х.Новониколаевский. х.Романовка(Романовский) Донского сельского поселения
Note
Media objectviktor.0.schneider.jpg
viktor.0.schneider.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 506 × 743 pixels
File size: 63 KB
Media objectGrabstein.jpg
Grabstein.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 587 × 396 pixels
File size: 81 KB
Type: Photo
Media objectGrabstein_Katharina_ViktorGrabstein_Katharina_Viktor
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 900 × 1,600 pixels
File size: 358 KB
Type: Photo