Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Boris DanilovAge: 43 years19562000

Name
Boris Danilov
Given names
Boris
Surname
Danilov
Also known as
Борис Данилов
Birth July 13, 1956
Address: Восточный Казахстан
Death 2000 (Age 43 years)
Family with Lilia SCHNEIDER - View this family
himself
Boris Danilov
Борис Данилов
Birth: July 13, 1956ВКО - Ostkasachstan
Death: 2000Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
wife
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth: June 22, 1961 28Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Death: March 10, 2019Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
daughter
Private
Private + Lilia SCHNEIDER - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth: June 22, 1961 28Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Death: March 10, 2019Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
step-son
Private