Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

gottfried.2.schneider.jpg

Gottfried SCHNEIDERAge: 40 years19021942

Name
Gottfried SCHNEIDER
Given names
Gottfried
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Богдан Шнайдер
Birth 1902 39 37
Birth of a brotherPeter SCHNEIDER
1908 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria SCHNEIDER
December 6, 1910 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Viktor SCHNEIDER
May 26, 1929 (Age 27 years)
This page has been viewed 254 times.