Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Gottfried SCHNEIDERAge: 76 years18631939

Name
Gottfried SCHNEIDER
Given names
Gottfried
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Богдан Шнайдер
Birth 1863 22
Note: Из Похозяйственной книги на 1938-1939г (х. Блок, к-з "Красная Звезда" …
MarriageMaria “Micke” BernhardtView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Susanna SCHNEIDER
1887 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Fritz SCHNEIDER
1888 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna SCHNEIDER
1896 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria SCHNEIDER
estimated 1899 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Gottfried SCHNEIDER
1902 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Peter SCHNEIDER
1908 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria SCHNEIDER
December 6, 1910 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Alexander Ruf
1910 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Emma Ruf
March 7, 1915 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Natalia SCHNEIDER
December 23, 1919 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
N.N. SCHNEIDER
1921 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#5
Bogdan Frizler
October 1922 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a grandson
#6
Robert SCHNEIDER
1923 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#7
Alexander Frizler
1924 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#8
Lidia SCHNEIDER
August 25, 1925 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a grandson
#9
N.N. Frank
estimated 1925 (Age 62 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#10
Ella Frizler
1926 (Age 63 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#11
N.N. SCHNEIDER
1927 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#12
N.N. Frank
estimated 1927 (Age 64 years)
Birth of a grandson
#13
Viktor SCHNEIDER
May 26, 1929 (Age 66 years)
Note: Немецкое поселение в х.Романовка упоминается в печатной …
Birth of a granddaughter
#14
Ella SCHNEIDER
July 29, 1931 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#15
Eman.. SCHNEIDER
1934 (Age 71 years)
Birth of a grandson
#16
Natalia Frizler
1936 (Age 73 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#17
Aljwina SCHNEIDER
1937 (Age 74 years)
Death of a sonPeter SCHNEIDER
1937 (Age 74 years)

Death of a grandsonNatalia Frizler
1939 (Age 76 years)

Death of a sonFritz SCHNEIDER
1939 (Age 76 years)
Death October 6, 1939 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Georg Gottfried SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1841 20Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
mother
N.N. N.F.
Birth: Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
sister
Private
sister
Private
brother
N.N. SCHNEIDER
Birth: Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
sister
Private
sister
Private
himself
Gottfried SCHNEIDER
Богдан Шнайдер
Birth: 1863 22Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: October 6, 1939ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Family with Maria “Micke” Bernhardt - View this family
himself
Gottfried SCHNEIDER
Богдан Шнайдер
Birth: 1863 22Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: October 6, 1939ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
wife
maria.0.bernhardt.jpgMaria “Micke” Bernhardt
Мария Павловна Бернгардт
Birth: 1865Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: 1946Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Marriage:
daughter
susanna.0.schneider.jpgSusanna SCHNEIDER
Сюзанна Шнайдер
Birth: 1887 24 22Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: 1948с.Михайличенково, Ostkasachstan
2 years
son
mein Opa - F.SchneiderFritz SCHNEIDER
Фёдор Шнайдер
Birth: 1888 25 23ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: 1939Wolgagebiet, Russland
9 years
daughter
Anna SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1896 33 31ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death:
4 years
daughter
MariaMaria SCHNEIDER
Birth: estimated 1899 36 34ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: умерла после войны в Кустанае
4 years
son
gottfried.2.schneider.jpgGottfried SCHNEIDER
Богдан Шнайдер
Birth: 1902 39 37Galka, Wolgagebiet, Russland, Галка (Усть-Кулалинка), Россия
Death: May 21, 1942Нижний-Тагил - Трудармия
7 years
son
Peter SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1908 45 43ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: 1937
3 years
daughter
maria.0.schneider.jpgMaria SCHNEIDER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1910 47 45ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: November 3, 1982Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan

Birth

Из Похозяйственной книги на 1938-1939г (х. Блок, к-з "Красная Звезда" Волгоградский архив ГАВО, Ф 2414, оп1 д36 год рождения 1963.

Note

mein UrOpa