Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

susanna.0.schneider.jpg

Susanna SCHNEIDERAge: 61 years18871948

Name
Susanna SCHNEIDER
Given names
Susanna
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Married name
Susanna Ruf
Also known as
Сюзанна Шнайдер
Birth 1887 24 22
Birth of a brotherFritz SCHNEIDER
1888 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna SCHNEIDER
1896 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria SCHNEIDER
estimated 1899 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherGottfried SCHNEIDER
1902 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a brotherPeter SCHNEIDER
1908 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Alexander Ruf
1910 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria SCHNEIDER
December 6, 1910 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandGottfried Ruf
January 1915 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Emma Ruf
March 7, 1915 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Leo Horst
June 18, 1936 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Viktor Ruf
October 19, 1936 (Age 49 years)
Death of a brotherPeter SCHNEIDER
1937 (Age 50 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Robert Horst
April 24, 1939 (Age 52 years)
Death of a brotherFritz SCHNEIDER
1939 (Age 52 years)
Death of a fatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
October 6, 1939 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a grandson
#4
Leo Ruf
February 8, 1940 (Age 53 years)
Death of a brotherGottfried SCHNEIDER
May 21, 1942 (Age 55 years)
This page has been viewed 101 times.