Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Emma AlbertiAge: 84 years19101995

Name
Emma Alberti
Given names
Emma
Surname
Alberti
Married name
Emma Schat
Also known as
Эмма Альберти
Birth July 8, 1910 35 32
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Catterina Weis
September 30, 1913 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
February 18, 1915 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
May 27, 1915 (Age 4 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherPhilipp Hergert
1921 (Age 10 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Alberti
1921 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Alexander Schat
June 3, 1932 (Age 21 years)

Death of a motherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 24 years)
Death of a brotherRudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
June 4, 1970 (Age 59 years)
Death of a sisterAlvina Alberti
January 21, 1988 (Age 77 years)
Death of a sisterElisabeth Alberti
January 24, 1992 (Age 81 years)
Death April 1995 (Age 84 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
Рудольф Альберти
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
brother
Private
elder sister
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
18 months
elder sister
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
2 years
herself
Emma Alberti
Эмма Альберти
Birth: July 8, 1910 35 32c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: April 1995Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka
brother
Private
younger brother
Friedrich Alberti
Birth: February 18, 1915 39 37c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: May 27, 1915
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Emma Alberti
Эмма Альберти
Birth: July 8, 1910 35 32c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: April 1995Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka
son
Private
son
daughter
Private