Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Lilia SCHNEIDERAge: 57 years19612019

Name
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Given names
Lilia
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth June 22, 1961 28
Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Maier
March 31, 1982 (Age 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJakob ORDNER
May 10, 1987 (Age 25 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherJakob ORDNER
after May 10, 1987 (Age 25 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: N42.678131 Longitude: W78.857807

This page has been viewed 156 times.