Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

maria.3.ortner.jpg

Maria ORTNERAge: 80 years19322013

Name
Maria ORTNER
Given names
Maria
Surname
ORTNER
Married name
Maria SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Мария Шнайдер
Birth December 6, 1932 24 26
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann “Georg” ORDNER
1933 (Age 26 days)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 7 years)

Residence 1941 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lilia SCHNEIDER
June 22, 1961 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterAnna ORTNER
April 20, 1979 (Age 46 years)
Death of a fatherJakob ORDNER
May 10, 1987 (Age 54 years)
Burial of a fatherJakob ORDNER
after May 10, 1987 (Age 54 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: N42.678131 Longitude: W78.857807

This page has been viewed 209 times.