Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

katerina.0.ortner.jpg

Katharina ORTNERAge: 83 years19282011

Name
Katharina ORTNER
Given names
Katharina
Surname
ORTNER
Married name
Katharina SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Катерина Шнайдер
Birth May 18, 1928 19 21
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar Geburtsurkunde: geb.10.02.1929
Birth of a sisterAnna ORTNER
March 10, 1930 (Age 21 months)
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Birth of a sisterMaria ORTNER
December 6, 1932 (Age 4 years)
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann “Georg” ORDNER
1933 (Age 4 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 11 years)

Death of a sisterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 11 years)

Residence 1941 (Age 12 years)
Residence 1941 (Age 12 years)
Death of a sisterAnna ORTNER
April 20, 1979 (Age 50 years)
Death of a fatherJakob ORDNER
May 10, 1987 (Age 58 years)
Burial of a fatherJakob ORDNER
after May 10, 1987 (Age 58 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: N42.678131 Longitude: W78.857807

Note: Bestattungsort:
Death of a motherElisabeth Alberti
January 24, 1992 (Age 63 years)
Residence 1997 (Age 68 years)
Death May 30, 2011 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mein Opa - J.OrdnerJakob ORDNER
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
mother
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
herself
22 months
younger sister
anna.1.ortner.jpgAnna ORTNER
Анна Эрнст
Birth: March 10, 1930 21 23Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: April 20, 1979Нижний-Тагил, Россия
3 years
younger sister
maria.3.ortner.jpgMaria ORTNER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1932 24 26Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: February 1, 2013Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
brother
Jakob ORTNER
younger sister
Father’s family with Hilda Gert - View this family
father
mein Opa - J.OrdnerJakob ORDNER
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
step-mother
Marriage:
Family with Viktor SCHNEIDER - View this family
husband
herself
son
Viktor SCHNEIDER
daughter
Erna SCHNEIDER
daughter
Anna SCHNEIDER
son
Alexander SCHNEIDER
daughter
Elvira SCHNEIDER
son
Leo SCHNEIDER
son
Владимир ШНАЙДЕР
daughter
Lilia SCHNEIDER

Media objectkaterina.0.ortner.jpg
katerina.0.ortner.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 259 × 285 pixels
File size: 6 KB
Media objectGrabstein_K.S.Grabstein_K.S.
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 428 × 302 pixels
File size: 50 KB
Type: Photo