Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Eva Schulz1870

Name
Eva Schulz
Given names
Eva
Surname
Schulz
Married name
Eva Maier
Also known as
Ева Шульц
Birth estimated 1870
MarriageGeorg MaierView this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
David Maier
estimated 1897 (Age 27 years)
Note: Год и Дата рождения неизвестны.
Birth of a daughter
#2
Eva Maier
March 23, 1899 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Natalia SCHNEIDER
December 23, 1919 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
N.N. SCHNEIDER
1921 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Robert SCHNEIDER
1923 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Lidia SCHNEIDER
August 25, 1925 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
N.N. SCHNEIDER
1927 (Age 57 years)
Birth of a grandson
#6
Eman.. SCHNEIDER
1934 (Age 64 years)
Death of a grandsonRobert SCHNEIDER
January 23, 1972 (Age 102 years)
Death of a daughterEva Maier
March 31, 1982 (Age 112 years)
Note

Eva ? (nicht bestätigt)

Родственники (ШУЛЬЦ) т.е- Дети двоюродного брата жили в с.Бородулиха Роберт, Фёдор ~1937г.р., Александр и вроде-бы ещё сестра есть.

по рассказам моего дяди Эмануила Фёдоровича Шнайдер