Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

David Maier1897

Name
David Maier
Given names
David
Surname
Maier
Also known as
Давыд Майер
Birth estimated 1897 27 27
Note: Год и Дата рождения неизвестны.
Birth of a sisterEva Maier
March 23, 1899 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterEva Maier
March 31, 1982 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
2 years
younger sister
Family with Katrinspet SCHNEIDER - View this family
himself
wife
Katrinspet SCHNEIDER

Birth

Год и Дата рождения неизвестны.

Note

Брат (Eva Maier 1889 г.р.), проживали в Тюмени.