Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Alvina AlbertiAge: 79 years19081988

Name
Alvina Alberti
Given names
Alvina
Surname
Alberti
Married name
Alvina Krauber ger
Also known as
Альвина Альберти
Birth February 3, 1908 32 29
Address: хутор Поун, Сталинградская область Дата Рождения? 3.03.1908
MarriageHeinrich v.Jakob KrauberView this family
yes

Birth of a sisterEmma Alberti
July 8, 1910 (Age 2 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Catterina Weis
September 30, 1913 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
February 18, 1915 (Age 7 years)
Death of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
May 27, 1915 (Age 7 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherPhilipp Hergert
1921 (Age 12 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Alberti
1921 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Uljana Krauber
December 23, 1928 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Krauber ger
October 3, 1934 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Krauber ger
January 24, 1938 (Age 29 years)

Death of a husbandHeinrich v.Jakob Krauber
June 9, 1942 (Age 34 years)
Cause: умер в заключении
Death of a brotherRudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
June 4, 1970 (Age 62 years)
Death January 21, 1988 (Age 79 years)
Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
Рудольф Альберти
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
brother
Private
elder sister
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
18 months
herself
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
2 years
younger sister
Emma Alberti
Эмма Альберти
Birth: July 8, 1910 35 32c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: April 1995Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka, Ostkasachstan
brother
Private
younger brother
Friedrich Alberti
Birth: February 18, 1915 39 37c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: May 27, 1915
Family with Heinrich v.Jakob Krauber - View this family
husband
Heinrich v.Jakob Krauber
Краубер_Андрей_Яковлевич_(1910)
Birth: 1910 34 34Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok, Krasnodar
Death: June 9, 1942Нижний-Тагил, Россия
herself
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Marriage:
daughter
Uljana Krauber
Юлия Краубер
Birth: December 23, 1928 18 20Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: July 22, 2004
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter