Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Grabstein* Natalia Brotzmann

Natalia SCHNEIDERAge: 93 years19192013

Name
Natalia SCHNEIDER
Given names
Natalia
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Married name
Natalia Brozmann
Also known as
Наталия Шнайдер
Birth December 23, 1919 31 20
Birth of a sisterN.N. SCHNEIDER
1921 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a brotherRobert SCHNEIDER
1923 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterLidia SCHNEIDER
August 25, 1925 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterN.N. SCHNEIDER
1927 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherEman.. SCHNEIDER
1934 (Age 14 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGottfried SCHNEIDER
October 6, 1939 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherFritz SCHNEIDER
1939 (Age 19 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria “Micke” Bernhardt
1946 (Age 26 years) Age: 79-80
Birth of a daughter
#1
Nina Brozmann
August 1, 1949 (Age 29 years)

Death of a brotherRobert SCHNEIDER
January 23, 1972 (Age 52 years)
Death of a husbandFiliph Brozmann
1981 (Age 61 years)
Cause: водянка
Death of a motherEva Maier
March 31, 1982 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sisterLidia SCHNEIDER
January 23, 1998 (Age 78 years)
Death July 15, 2013 (Age 93 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Grabstein* Natalia BrotzmannNatalia SCHNEIDER
Наталия Шнайдер
Birth: December 23, 1919 31 20ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: July 15, 2013Minden, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
N.N. SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1921 33 21ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Lidia SCHNEIDER
Birth: August 25, 1925 37 26ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: January 23, 1998Buxtehude, Deutschland
2 years
younger sister
N.N. SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1927 39 27ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
brother
Private
brother
Private
younger brother
Eman.. SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1934 46 34ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
brother
Private
Family with Filiph Brozmann - View this family
husband
herself
Grabstein* Natalia BrotzmannNatalia SCHNEIDER
Наталия Шнайдер
Birth: December 23, 1919 31 20ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: July 15, 2013Minden, Deutschland
son
Private
daughter

Media objectGrabstein* Natalia BrotzmannGrabstein* Natalia Brotzmann
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,314 × 3,808 pixels
File size: 2,734 KB
Type: Photo