Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

eva.0.maier.jpg

Eva MaierAge: 83 years18991982

Name
Eva Maier
Given names
Eva
Surname
Maier
Married name
Eva SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Ева Майер
Birth March 23, 1899 29 29
Birth of a daughter
#1
Natalia SCHNEIDER
December 23, 1919 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
N.N. SCHNEIDER
1921 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Robert SCHNEIDER
1923 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Lidia SCHNEIDER
August 25, 1925 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
N.N. SCHNEIDER
1927 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Eman.. SCHNEIDER
1934 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandFritz SCHNEIDER
1939 (Age 39 years)
Residence 1941 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Nina Brozmann
August 1, 1949 (Age 50 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Viktor SCHNEIDER
February 14, 1951 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Viktor Michel
July 1, 1951 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Natalia SCHNEIDER
1955 (Age 55 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#5
Lilia SCHNEIDER
June 22, 1961 (Age 62 years)
Death of a sonRobert SCHNEIDER
January 23, 1972 (Age 72 years)
Death March 31, 1982 (Age 83 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
herself
Family with Fritz SCHNEIDER - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Grabstein* Natalia BrotzmannNatalia SCHNEIDER
Наталия Шнайдер
Birth: December 23, 1919 31 20ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: July 15, 2013Minden, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
N.N. SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1921 33 21ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Lidia SCHNEIDER
Birth: August 25, 1925 37 26ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: January 23, 1998Buxtehude, Deutschland
2 years
daughter
N.N. SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1927 39 27ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
son
Private
son
Private
son
Eman.. SCHNEIDER
Birth: 1934 46 34ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
son
Private

This page has been viewed 103 times.
Note