Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Rudolf v.Friedrich AlbertiAge: 68 years19021970

Name
Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
Given names
Rudolf v.Friedrich
Surname
Alberti
Also known as
Рудольф Альберти
Birth May 8, 1902 27 24
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Alberti
August 12, 1906 (Age 4 years)
Address: Место рождения: АССР немцев Поволжья, Марксштадтский район, с.Гоккерберг сейчас: c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Birth of a sisterAlvina Alberti
February 3, 1908 (Age 5 years)
Address: хутор Поун, Сталинградская область Дата Рождения? 3.03.1908
Birth of a sisterEmma Alberti
July 8, 1910 (Age 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Catterina Weis
September 30, 1913 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
February 18, 1915 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
May 27, 1915 (Age 13 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherPhilipp Hergert
1921 (Age 18 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Alberti
1921 (Age 18 years)
Death of a motherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Heinrich Alberti
April 11, 1937 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mrik Alberti
1941 (Age 38 years)

Death of a daughterMrik Alberti
1941 (Age 38 years)

Death June 4, 1970 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
Рудольф Альберти
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
brother
Johann Alberti
younger sister
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
18 months
younger sister
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
2 years
younger sister
Emma Alberti
Эмма Альберти
Birth: July 8, 1910 35 32c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: April 1995Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka
brother
David Alberti
younger brother
Friedrich Alberti
Birth: February 18, 1915 39 37c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: May 27, 1915
Family with Lidia Geier - View this family
himself
Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
Рудольф Альберти
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
wife
daughter
Lea Alberti
son
Rudolf Alberti
son
Rudolf Alberti
son
daughter
Katerina Alberti
daughter
son
David Alberti

Note

Альберти Рудольф Федорович Родился в 1902 г., АССР немцев Поволжья, М арксштадтский к-н, с. Гоккерберг; Приговорен: 20 января 1942 г. Приговор: мобилизован в трудармию, Бел ь-Агачский РВК, убытие 01.01.46, Тагилстро

DeathGrabmalGrabmal
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,280 × 720 pixels
File size: 279 KB
Type: Photo