Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Johann Adam Ruf1771

Name
Johann Adam Ruf
Given names
Johann Adam
Surname
Ruf
Also known as
Johann Adam Ruff
Birth estimated 1771 41 34

MarriageMaria Sophia View this family
yes

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Adam Ruff
estimated 1809 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Eva Elisabeth Ruff
1827 (Age 56 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Katharina Elisabet Ruff
1829 (Age 58 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Maria Sophia Ruff
1831 (Age 60 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Maria Elisabeth Ruff
1833 (Age 62 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Johann Peter Ruff
1836 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Maria Katharina Ruff
1838 (Age 67 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#7
Anna Elisabeth. Ruff
1840 (Age 69 years)

Birth of a grandson
#8
Johann Georg Adam Ruff
1845 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a grandson
#9
Johann Andreas Ruff
1845 (Age 74 years)

Birth of a grandson
#10
Johann (Georg) Heinrich Ruff
1850 (Age 79 years)

Death of a grandsonJohann Peter Ruff
1862 (Age 91 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Maria Sophia - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son