Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Arthur ErnstAge: 69 years19492019

Name
Arthur Ernst
Given names
Arthur
Surname
Ernst
Also known as
Эрнст Артур Романович
Birth March 13, 1949

Death January 1, 2019 (Age 69 years)
Burial January 7, 2019 (6 days after death)

Latitude: N48.836963 Longitude: E9.178305

Address: Marbacher Str. 62, 70435 Stuttgart, Friedhof Zuffenhausen
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
sister
Private
himself
Arthur Ernst
Эрнст Артур Романович
Birth: March 13, 1949
Death: January 1, 2019Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Arthur Ernst
Эрнст Артур Романович
Birth: March 13, 1949
Death: January 1, 2019Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
wife
Private