Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

ivan_voronkov.jpg

Иван Фёдорович ВоронковAge: 86 years19292015

Name
Иван Фёдорович Воронков
Given names
Иван Фёдорович
Surname
Воронков
Also known as
Воронков Иван Фёдорович
Birth April 6, 1929
Death September 14, 2015 (Age 86 years)
Family with Private - View this family
himself
wife
Private
daughter
Private
Private + Private - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife
Private
step-son
Private
step-daughter
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private
step-son
Private

Media objectivan_voronkov.jpg
ivan_voronkov.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 1,368 × 2,432 pixels
File size: 787 KB
Type: Photo