Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

georg.0.krauberger.jpg

Georg KraubergAge: 76 years19141991

Name
Georg Krauberg
Given names
Georg
Surname
Krauberg
Also known as
Egor Krauberg(er)
Also known as
Егор Крауберг
Birth October 21, 1914 38 38
Birth of a son
#1
Jakob Krauber(ger)
October 8, 1935 (Age 20 years)
Death of a brotherHeinrich v.Jakob Krauberg
June 14, 1942 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Wladimir ORTNER
October 7, 1961 (Age 46 years)
Death 1991 (Age 76 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
5 years
himself
georg.0.krauberger.jpgGeorg Krauberg
Егор Крауберг
Birth: October 21, 1914 38 38Ustinow, Mostowskoje, Krasnodar
Death: 1991с.Бель-Агач, Ostkasachstan
Family with Maria (Мрик) ORTNER - View this family
himself
georg.0.krauberger.jpgGeorg Krauberg
Егор Крауберг
Birth: October 21, 1914 38 38Ustinow, Mostowskoje, Krasnodar
Death: 1991с.Бель-Агач, Ostkasachstan
wife
daughter
Private
son
Jakob Krauber(ger)
Birth: October 8, 1935 20 21Ustinow, Mostowskoje, Krasnodar
Death: October 1, 1995Gießen, Deutschland
son
Private
daughter
Private

Note

(Krauber),(Grauberger)

Media objectgeorg.0.krauberger.jpg
georg.0.krauberger.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 194 × 231 pixels
File size: 7 KB