Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Leo v.Robert BlockAge: 77 years19412018

Name
Leo v.Robert Block
Given names
Leo v.Robert
Surname
Block
Also known as
Леонид Робертович Блок
Birth June 15, 1941 25 23

Death of a motherEmma “v.Heinrich” Block
February 23, 1974 (Age 32 years)
Death of a fatherRobert “v.Gottfried” Block
1979 (Age 37 years)
Residence 1993 (Age 51 years)
Death November 19, 2018 (Age 77 years)
Burial November 23, 2018 (4 days after death)
Reinhardshagen, Deutschland
Latitude: N51.491432 Longitude: E9.597030

Family with parents - View this family
father
Robert “v.Gottfried” Block
Birth: 1916ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland
Death: 1979Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
mother
sister
Private
himself
Leo v.Robert Block
Леонид Робертович Блок
Birth: June 15, 1941 25 23
Death: November 19, 2018Reinhardshagen, Deutschland
Family with Private - View this family
himself
Leo v.Robert Block
Леонид Робертович Блок
Birth: June 15, 1941 25 23
Death: November 19, 2018Reinhardshagen, Deutschland
wife
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private