Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

elisabeth.0.alberti.jpg

Elisabeth AlbertiAge: 85 years19061992

Name
Elisabeth Alberti
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Alberti
Also known as
Елизавета Ортнер
Married name
Elisabeth Ortner
Birth August 12, 1906 31 28
Address: Место рождения: АССР немцев Поволжья, Марксштадтский район, с.Гоккерберг сейчас: c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Birth of a sisterAlvina Alberti
February 3, 1908 (Age 17 months)
Address: хутор Поун, Сталинградская область Дата Рождения? 3.03.1908
Birth of a sisterEmma Alberti
July 8, 1910 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMaria Catterina Weis
September 30, 1913 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
February 18, 1915 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherFriedrich Alberti
May 27, 1915 (Age 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherPhilipp Hergert
1921 (Age 14 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Alberti
1921 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina ORTNER
May 18, 1928 (Age 21 years)
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar Geburtsurkunde: geb.10.02.1929
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna ORTNER
March 10, 1930 (Age 23 years)
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria ORTNER
December 6, 1932 (Age 26 years)
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Death of a motherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Lea ORDNER
1940 (Age 33 years)

Death of a daughterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 33 years)

Residence 1941 (Age 34 years)
Residence January 1941 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Lilia SCHNEIDER
June 22, 1961 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Wladimir ORTNER
October 7, 1961 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherRudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
June 4, 1970 (Age 63 years)
Death of a daughterAnna ORTNER
April 20, 1979 (Age 72 years)
Death of a husbandJakob ORDNER
May 10, 1987 (Age 80 years)
Burial of a husbandJakob ORDNER
after May 10, 1987 (Age 80 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: N42.678131 Longitude: W78.857807

Note: Bestattungsort:
Death of a sisterAlvina Alberti
January 21, 1988 (Age 81 years)
Death January 24, 1992 (Age 85 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
Рудольф Альберти
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
brother
Private
herself
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
18 months
younger sister
Alvina Alberti
Альвина Альберти
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
2 years
younger sister
Emma Alberti
Эмма Альберти
Birth: July 8, 1910 35 32c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: April 1995Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka
brother
Private
younger brother
Friedrich Alberti
Birth: February 18, 1915 39 37c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: May 27, 1915
Family with Jakob ORDNER - View this family
husband
mein Opa - J.OrdnerJakob ORDNER
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
herself
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
daughter
katerina.0.ortner.jpgKatharina ORTNER
Катерина Шнайдер
Birth: May 18, 1928 19 21Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: May 30, 2011Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
anna.1.ortner.jpgAnna ORTNER
Анна Эрнст
Birth: March 10, 1930 21 23Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: April 20, 1979Нижний-Тагил, Россия
3 years
daughter
maria.3.ortner.jpgMaria ORTNER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1932 24 26Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: February 1, 2013Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
son
Private
daughter
Jakob ORDNER + Hilda Gert - View this family
husband
mein Opa - J.OrdnerJakob ORDNER
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
husband’s wife
Marriage:

Media objectelisabeth.0.alberti.jpg
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 271 × 375 pixels
File size: 12 KB