Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

Lilia SCHNEIDERAge: 57 years19612019

Name
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Given names
Lilia
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth June 22, 1961 28
Death of a paternal grandmotherEva Maier
March 31, 1982 (Age 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherJakob ORDNER
May 10, 1987 (Age 25 years)
Burial of a maternal grandfatherJakob ORDNER
after May 10, 1987 (Age 25 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: N42.678131 Longitude: W78.857807

Note: Bestattungsort:
Death of a maternal grandmotherElisabeth Alberti
January 24, 1992 (Age 30 years)
Residence October 3, 1994 (Age 33 years)
Residence 1996 (Age 34 years)
Death of a husbandBoris Danilov
2000 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherMaria ORTNER
February 1, 2013 (Age 51 years)
Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
Latitude: N48.665763 Longitude: E8.134491

Note: Verstorben um 15.45 UHR
Burial of a motherMaria ORTNER
February 5, 2013 (Age 51 years)
Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg
Latitude: N48.864092 Longitude: E8.213909

Note: https://goo.gl/PPKPCd
Death March 10, 201909:30 (Age 57 years)
Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
Latitude: N48.776339 Longitude: E8.274666

Address: Dr.-Rumpf-Weg 7, 76530 Baden-Baden
Burial March 14, 2019 (4 days after death)
Religion: evangelisch
Family with parents - View this family
father
Private
mother
maria.3.ortner.jpgMaria ORTNER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1932 24 26Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: February 1, 2013Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
herself
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth: June 22, 1961 28Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: March 10, 2019Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
brother
Private
Family with Boris Danilov - View this family
husband
Boris Danilov
Борис Данилов
Birth: July 13, 1956ВКО - Ostkasachstan
Death: 2000Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
herself
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth: June 22, 1961 28Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: March 10, 2019Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
daughter
Private
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth: June 22, 1961 28Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: March 10, 2019Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
son
Private