Familienforschung | Schneider & Ortner

maria.3.ortner.jpg

Maria ORTNERAge: 80 years19322013

Name
Maria ORTNER
Given names
Maria
Surname
ORTNER
Married name
Maria SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Мария Шнайдер
Birth December 6, 1932 24 26
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann “Georg” ORDNER
1933 (Age 26 days)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCattarina Hergert
September 27, 1934 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 7 years)

Death of a sisterLea ORDNER
1940 (Age 7 years)

Residence 1941 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Lilia SCHNEIDER
June 22, 1961 (Age 28 years)
Death of a sisterAnna ORTNER
April 20, 1979 (Age 46 years)
Death of a fatherJakob ORDNER
May 10, 1987 (Age 54 years)
Burial of a fatherJakob ORDNER
after May 10, 1987 (Age 54 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: N42.678131 Longitude: W78.857807

Note: Bestattungsort:
Death of a motherElisabeth Alberti
January 24, 1992 (Age 59 years)
Residence October 3, 1994 (Age 61 years)
Residence August 4, 1996 (Age 63 years)
Death of a sisterKatharina ORTNER
May 30, 2011 (Age 78 years)
Death February 1, 2013 (Age 80 years)
Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
Latitude: N48.665763 Longitude: E8.134491

Note: Verstorben um 15.45 UHR
Burial February 5, 2013 (4 days after death)
Rastatt, Baden-Württemberg
Latitude: N48.864092 Longitude: E8.213909

Note: https://goo.gl/PPKPCd
Family with parents - View this family
father
mein Opa - J.OrdnerJakob ORDNER
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
mother
elisabeth.0.alberti.jpgElisabeth Alberti
Елизавета Ортнер
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 24, 1992Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
elder sister
katerina.0.ortner.jpgKatharina ORTNER
Катерина Шнайдер
Birth: May 18, 1928 19 21Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: May 30, 2011Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
22 months
elder sister
anna.1.ortner.jpgAnna ORTNER
Анна Эрнст
Birth: March 10, 1930 21 23Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: April 20, 1979Нижний-Тагил, Россия
3 years
herself
maria.3.ortner.jpgMaria ORTNER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1932 24 26Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: February 1, 2013Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
brother
Private
younger sister
Father’s family with Hilda Gert - View this family
father
mein Opa - J.OrdnerJakob ORDNER
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
step-mother
Marriage:
Family with Private - View this family
husband
Private
herself
maria.3.ortner.jpgMaria ORTNER
Мария Шнайдер
Birth: December 6, 1932 24 26Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok
Death: February 1, 2013Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
daughter
Lilia SCHNEIDER
Лилия Шнайдер
Birth: June 22, 1961 28Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka
Death: March 10, 2019Ebersteinburg, Baden-Württemberg
son
Private

Death

Verstorben um 15.45 UHR

Burial

https://goo.gl/PPKPCd

Media objectmaria.3.ortner.jpg
maria.3.ortner.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 293 × 329 pixels
File size: 11 KB
Media objectGrabstein_M.SGrabstein_M.S
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 451 × 550 pixels
File size: 104 KB
Type: Photo