Anna Katharina Fritzler, 1759

Name
Anna Katharina /Fritzler/
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Fritzler
Also known as
Borger
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
1861 (aged 102 years) Age: 69-70
Death of a daughter
1864 (aged 105 years) Age: 69-70
Death
Record ID number
Family with Johannes Borger
husband
17551800
Birth: September 11, 1755 28 28 Raibach, Darmstadt, Deutschland
Death: February 1, 1800Holstein, Wolga, Russland
herself
1759
Birth: 1759Grimm, Wolga, Russland
Death: Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Marriage Marriage1778Holstein, Wolga, Russland
1 year
daughter
17781848
Birth: 1778 22 19 Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Death: 1848Holstein, Wolga, Russland
4 years
son
17811838
Birth: May 1781 25 22 Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Death: July 29, 1838Holstein, Wolga, Russland
4 years
son
17851849
Birth: July 1785 29 26 Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Death: January 25, 1849Holstein, Wolga, Russland
4 years
son
17881857
Birth: 1788 32 29 Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Death: 1857Holstein, Wolga, Russland
4 years
daughter
17911861
Birth: 1791 35 32 Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Death: 1861Holstein, Wolga, Russland
4 years
daughter
17941864
Birth: 1794 38 35 Holstein, Wolga, Russland
Death: 1864