Susana Block, 1910

Name
Susana /Block/
Given names
Susana
Surname
Block
Also known as
Weimer
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18761936
Birth: September 26, 1876 22 21 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: January 13, 1936Maciá, Tala, Entre Ríos, Argentina
mother
500051_3944985947zeo5f787ce6q.jpg
18861971
Birth: April 14, 1886 32 34 Saratov, Province of Saratov, Russian Federation
Death: April 17, 1971Entre Rios, Argentina
elder sister
500958_854836as566fc7311cc4u4_A.jpg
19041978
Birth: January 5, 1904 27 17 General Ramírez, Diamante, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: about 1978San Andrés, General San Martín, Buenos Aires, Argentina
6 years
herself
1910
Birth: April 13, 1910 33 23 Gualeguay, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1912
Birth: September 12, 1912 35 26 Gualeguay, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death:
2 years
younger sister
1914
Birth: September 25, 1914 37 28 Gualeguay, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: Gualeguay, Entre Rios, Argentina
21 months
younger brother
19161986
Birth: June 10, 1916 39 30 Gualeguay, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: January 31, 1986Maciá, Entre Rios, Argentina
younger brother
Osvaldo Botija Block
younger brother
1928
Birth: 1928 51 41 General Galarza, Gualeguay, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death:
sister
sister
sister
sister