Maria Catalina Bernhardt, 1906

Name
Maria Catalina /Bernhardt/
Given names
Maria Catalina
Surname
Bernhardt
Also known as
Heis
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
April 21, 1922 (aged 16 years)
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a brother
May 15, 1987 (aged 81 years) Age: 74
Death of a sister
Death of a sister
1990 (aged 84 years) Age: 81-82
Death of a sister
August 2, 2002 (aged 96 years) Age: 78
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18851953
Birth: 1885 37 25 Alt- Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: May 25, 1953Dominguez, Entre Rios, Argentina
mother
herself
1906
Birth: 1906 21 Nogoya, Entre Rios, Argentina
Death:
2 years
younger brother
1907
Birth: 1907 22 Nogoya, Entre Rios, Argentina
Death:
18 months
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
19121987
Birth: December 3, 1912 27
Death: May 15, 1987
10 years
younger sister
19221988
Birth: April 21, 1922 37
Death: February 18, 1988Crespo, Entre Rios, Argentina
22 months
younger sister
19242002
Birth: February 9, 1924 39
Death: August 2, 2002
brother
Eduardo Bernhardt
brother
Emilio Bernhardt
brother
Christian Bernhardt
brother
Godofredo Bernhardt