Lidia SCHNEIDER, 19482015 (aged 66 years)

Name
Lidia /SCHNEIDER/
Also known as
Lidia /Ginder/
Also known as
Lidia /Alberti/
Family with parents
father
1908
Birth: 1908 28 25
Death: Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
mother
28eea505c373d1c88fc6a6b8d5093401e7e2d009.jpeg
19141985
Birth: January 27, 1914Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: June 25, 1985Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
herself
19482015
Birth: December 7, 1948 40 34
Death: August 22, 2015Regensburg, Deutschland
younger sister
Nina SCHNEIDER
Mother’s family with Alexander Ruf
stepfather
alexander.1.ruf.jpg
19101942
Birth: 1910 22 23 Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: September 26, 1942Нижний-Тагил - Трудармия
mother
28eea505c373d1c88fc6a6b8d5093401e7e2d009.jpeg
19141985
Birth: January 27, 1914Wolgagebiet, Russland
Death: June 25, 1985Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
half-brother
viktor.0.ruf.jpg
Виктор Руф
19362013
Birth: October 19, 1936 26 22 Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: July 10, 2013Neuss, Nordrhein-Westfalen
half-sister
Irma Ruf
Ирма Руф
half-brother
aae37f6406cf4fcaf1f4e0bc63d8c32f48db58f7.jpeg
19402000
Birth: February 8, 1940 30 26 Сталинградская обл., Николаевский район, (Russland)
Death: May 16, 2000Kassel, Deutschland
Family with ... Ginder
husband
... Ginder
herself
19482015
Birth: December 7, 1948 40 34
Death: August 22, 2015Regensburg, Deutschland
daughter
Irina Ginder
Family with Heinrich Alberti
husband
1937
Birth: April 11, 1937 34 28 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: Regensburg, Deutschland
herself
19482015
Birth: December 7, 1948 40 34
Death: August 22, 2015Regensburg, Deutschland
daughter
Aljvina Alberti
son
Andrej Alberti
daughter
Elena Alberti
son
Alexander Alberti
daughter
Viktoria Alberti
son
Viktor Alberti
Heinrich Alberti + Erna Ernst
husband
1937
Birth: April 11, 1937 34 28 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: Regensburg, Deutschland
husband’s wife
Erna Ernst
stepdaughter
Klara Alberti
stepdaughter
Valentina Alberti