Lidia Geier, 19081993 (aged 84 years)

Name
Lidia /Geier/
Also known as
Lidia /Alberti/
Family with Rudolf v.Friedrich Alberti
husband
Рудольф Альберти
19021970
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24 Aleksandrovka, Saratov, Russland
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
herself
19081993
Birth: September 2, 1908
Death: April 10, 1993Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
daughter
Lea Alberti
son
Rudolf Alberti
son
Rudolf Alberti
son
1937
Birth: April 11, 1937 34 28 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: Regensburg, Deutschland
daughter
Katerina Alberti
daughter
son
David Alberti