Uljana Krauber, 19292004 (aged 74 years)

Name
Uljana /Krauber
Given names
Uljana
Surname
Krauber /Krauberger
Also known as
Julia /Krauber/
Also known as
Юлия /Краубер/
Birth
Note: Geburtsdatum: 23 DEC 1928 (?)
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a father
Cause: умер в заключении
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death
July 22, 2004 (aged 74 years)
Family with parents
father
Краубер_Андрей_Яковлевич_(1910)
19101942
Birth: 1910 34 34 Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok, Krasnodar
Death: June 9, 1942Нижний-Тагил, Россия
mother
Альвина Альберти
19081988
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29 c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Marriage Marriage
herself
Юлия Краубер
19292004
Birth: December 23, 1929 19 21 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: July 22, 2004
5 years
younger sister
2f4e6725dc3e886a78dbc76f9d824f016a317a93.jpeg
Мария Краубер
19342020
Birth: October 3, 1934 24 26
Death: September 1, 2020Deutschland
3 years
younger sister
Анна Краубер
19382013
Birth: January 24, 1938 28 29
Death: April 27, 2013
Family with V... B...
husband
V... B...
herself
Юлия Краубер
19292004
Birth: December 23, 1929 19 21 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: July 22, 2004
son
Andrej Krauber
Birth

Geburtsdatum: 23 DEC 1928 (?)