Lea Berg, 19161964 (aged 47 years)

lea.0.berg.jpg
Name
Lea /Berg/
Nickname
v.Jakob Перик
Also known as
Lea /Braun/
Also known as
Lea /Schreiner/
Family with parents
father
18931968
Birth: December 16, 1893 27 25
Death: June 25, 1968
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
lea.0.berg.jpg
19161964
Birth: September 12, 1916 22 Хутор Косякин, Krasnodar Russland
Death: January 12, 1964с.Петропавловка, Ostkasachstan
Father’s family with ... ...
father
18931968
Birth: December 16, 1893 27 25
Death: June 25, 1968
stepmother
half-brother
... Berg
Father’s family with Елена Ивановна Швецова
father
18931968
Birth: December 16, 1893 27 25
Death: June 25, 1968
stepmother
19121995
Birth: January 22, 1912
Death: February 25, 1995
Marriage Marriageс.Петропавловка, Ostkasachstan
Father’s family with Anna Schneider
father
18931968
Birth: December 16, 1893 27 25
Death: June 25, 1968
stepmother
500064_3899645q8805lzp15d97c3.jpg
19051991
Birth: June 26, 1905 30 28 Khutor Knorovka, Astrachan Provinz, Russland
Death: September 1991Kasachstan, Semipalatinsk, Petropavlovka
Marriage Marriage
Family with Ferdinand v.Georg Adam Schreiner
husband
652cbe20863d30a5b727d3ee8dc28ff8e1b4589a.jpeg
19131997
Birth: July 21, 1913 33 26 Knorovka, Russland
Death: May 26, 1997Königswinter, Deutschland
herself
lea.0.berg.jpg
19161964
Birth: September 12, 1916 22 Хутор Косякин, Krasnodar Russland
Death: January 12, 1964с.Петропавловка, Ostkasachstan
Marriage Marriage
son
54e0c9bb4f26345ce5a52c1856f6f020ab4484c2.jpeg
19502023
Birth: April 23, 1950 36 33 с.Петропавловка, Ostkasachstan
Death: May 10, 2023Deutschland
Family with Jacob v.Heinrich Braun
husband
Birth: Чёрная речка, станица Чернореченская, Краснодарский Край
Death:
herself
lea.0.berg.jpg
19161964
Birth: September 12, 1916 22 Хутор Косякин, Krasnodar Russland
Death: January 12, 1964с.Петропавловка, Ostkasachstan
son
Heinrich v.Jakob Braun
son
Jacob Braun
daughter
Elena Braun
Ferdinand v.Georg Adam Schreiner + Emilia Schneider
husband
652cbe20863d30a5b727d3ee8dc28ff8e1b4589a.jpeg
19131997
Birth: July 21, 1913 33 26 Knorovka, Russland
Death: May 26, 1997Königswinter, Deutschland
husband’s wife
stepdaughter
Vera Schreiner
stepson
Viktor Schreiner
stepdaughter
19391941
Birth: May 27, 1939 25 24 Khutor Knorovka, Wolgaregion
Death: November 28, 1941Novo-Andreevka, Urdschar, Semipalatinsk
stepdaughter
Bertha Schreiner
Ferdinand v.Georg Adam Schreiner + Katerina Axt
husband
652cbe20863d30a5b727d3ee8dc28ff8e1b4589a.jpeg
19131997
Birth: July 21, 1913 33 26 Knorovka, Russland
Death: May 26, 1997Königswinter, Deutschland
husband’s wife
katerina.0.axt.jpg
19162007
Birth: September 12, 1916Russland
Death: 2007Königswinter, Deutschland
Marriage Marriage
Note

ПЕРИК Елена Яковлевна (BERG, Lea v.Jakob)*12.09.191 6
Год Рождения:
12.09.1916-в церковной книги запись от(16.11.19 16)