Johann Heinrich Berg, 18661944 (aged 78 years)

Name
Johann Heinrich /Berg/
Nickname
Перик
Birth
1866 21
Birth of a brother
1875 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a daughter
1887 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a son
December 16, 1893 (aged 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
June 13, 1907 (aged 41 years)
Death of a daughter
Death of a wife
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
... ...
sister
... Berg
brother
Heinrich Berg
brother
... Berg
himself
10 years
younger brother
Family with Maria Katharina Hildermann
himself
wife
daughter
... Berg
daughter
18871942
Birth: 1887 21 19
Death: December 25, 1942Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka, Ostkasachstan
7 years
son
18931968
Birth: December 16, 1893 27 25
Death: June 25, 1968
14 years
daughter
19071989
Birth: June 13, 1907 41 39
Death: September 13, 1989с.Петропавловка, Ostkasachstan