Johann Gottfried SCHNEIDER, 18631939 (aged 76 years)

Name
Johann Gottfried /SCHNEIDER/
Given names
Johann Gottfried
Surname
SCHNEIDER
Also known as
Богдан /Шнайдер/
Birth
Note: Из Похозяйственной книги на 1938-1939г (х. Блок, к-з "Красная Звезда"

Из Похозяйственной книги на 1938-1939г (х. Блок, к-з "Красная Звезда"
Волгоградский архив ГАВО, Ф 2414, оп1 д36
год рождения 1963.

Marriage
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a son
1937 (aged 74 years)
Death of a son
Cause: unklar im Gefängnis
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
Богдан Шнайдер
18631939
Birth: 1863 22 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: October 6, 1939ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
3 years
younger sister
7 years
younger sister
7 years
younger brother
1879
Birth: September 20, 1879 38 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death:
4 years
younger sister
1883
Birth: December 10, 1883 42 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Family with Maria Bernhardt
himself
Богдан Шнайдер
18631939
Birth: 1863 22 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: October 6, 1939ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
wife
c0e9b13543fa888f391a52342086bd393eda8461.jpeg
Мария Павловна Бернгардт
18651946
Birth: 1865 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1946Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Marriage Marriage
daughter
f9f423459859eff94ab65921a0af56fb74331ce3.jpeg
Сюзанна Шнайдер
18871948
Birth: 1887 24 22 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1948с.Михайличенково, Ostkasachstan
2 years
son
mein Opa - F.Schneider
Фёдор Богданович
18881939
Birth: 1888 25 23 ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: 1939Wolgagebiet, Russland
9 years
daughter
1896
Birth: 1896 33 31 ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death:
4 years
daughter
Maria
1899
Birth: estimated 1899 36 34 Khutor Milo(e)woje, Nikolajewsk Region, Stalingrad Gebiet
Death: умерла после войны в Кустанае
4 years
son
gottfried.2.schneider.jpg
Богдан Шнайдер
19021942
Birth: 1902 39 37 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: May 21, 1942Нижний-Тагил - Трудармия
7 years
son
19081937
Birth: 1908 45 43 ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: 1937
3 years
daughter
e99ce53dfda0daf4ae27fb8f8156d61b9d15208e.jpeg
Мария Бижова Шнайдер
19101982
Birth: December 6, 1910 47 45 ch.Block, Bezirk Nikolaewskij, Russland, хутор Блок, Николаевский р-н, Сталинградская обл.
Death: November 3, 1982Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
Birth

Из Похозяйственной книги на 1938-1939г (х. Блок, к-з "Красная Звезда"
Волгоградский архив ГАВО, Ф 2414, оп1 д36
год рождения 1963.

Note

mein UrOpa