Elisabeth Alberti, 19061992 (aged 85 years)

962a57c9b3b32ec015eb51955d9525aecd993b54.jpeg
Name
Elisabeth /Alberti/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Alberti
Also known as
Елизавета /Ортнер/
Also known as
Elisabeth /Ortner/
Birth
August 12, 1906 31 28
Aleksandrovka, Saratov, Russland
Latitude: 51.762535 Longitude: 46.936909
Note: c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Birth of a sister
Address: хутор Поун, Сталинградская область
Дата Рождения? 3.03.1908
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
1921 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a daughter
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Geburtsurkunde: geb.10.02.1929
Birth of a daughter
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Birth of a daughter
Address: Шедок, Красковский (Куйбышева), Krasnodar
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
1940 (aged 33 years)
Death of a daughter
1940 (aged 33 years)
Residence
Residence
Death of a brother
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
after May 10, 1987 (aged 80 years)
7209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Latitude: 42.678131 Longitude: -78.857807
Note: Bestattungsort:

Bestattungsort:
Saint Paul's Lutheran Church Cemetery
Eden, Erie County, New York, USA
Memorial ID 177230852
https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/177230852/jakob-ordner

https://goo.gl/4Fk57M

Death of a sister
Death
January 24, 1992 (aged 85 years)
Dmitrievka, Semipalatinsk, Kasachstan
Latitude: 50.762796 Longitude: 80.831061
Note: с.Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kasachstan, (Ostkasachstan)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
Рудольф Альберти
19021970
Birth: May 8, 1902 27 24 Aleksandrovka, Saratov, Russland
Death: June 4, 1970Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
elder brother
Johann Alberti
herself
962a57c9b3b32ec015eb51955d9525aecd993b54.jpeg
Елизавета Ортнер
19061992
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28 Aleksandrovka, Saratov, Russland
Death: January 24, 1992Dmitrievka, Semipalatinsk, Kasachstan
18 months
younger sister
Альвина Альберти
19081988
Birth: February 3, 1908 32 29 c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: January 21, 1988Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Dmitrievka, Ostkasachstan
3 years
younger sister
19101995
Birth: July 8, 1910 35 32 c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: April 1995Камышинка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kamyshinka, Ostkasachstan
younger brother
David Alberti
younger brother
19151915
Birth: February 18, 1915 39 37 c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области
Death: May 27, 1915
Family with Jakob ORDNER
husband
mein Opa - J.Ordner
19081987
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
herself
962a57c9b3b32ec015eb51955d9525aecd993b54.jpeg
Елизавета Ортнер
19061992
Birth: August 12, 1906 31 28 Aleksandrovka, Saratov, Russland
Death: January 24, 1992Dmitrievka, Semipalatinsk, Kasachstan
daughter
3f12ab2548bdec20b913386ddc85bbde0ba05b7f.jpeg
Катерина Шнайдер
19282011
Birth: May 18, 1928 19 21 Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok, Krasnodar
Death: May 30, 2011Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
22 months
daughter
74031e03c3078996342c084d2548ebf132e40c9c.jpeg
Анна Эрнст
19301979
Birth: March 10, 1930 21 23 Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok, Krasnodar
Death: April 20, 1979Нижний-Тагил, Россия
3 years
daughter
959674e7fda3668122d9d7319a728e8663bfe9b6.jpeg
Мария Шнайдер
19322013
Birth: December 6, 1932 24 26 Шедок, Мостовский р-н, Shedok, Krasnodar
Death: February 1, 2013Ottersweier, Baden-Württemberg
son
Jakob ORTNER
Яков Ортнер
daughter
Jakob ORDNER + Hilda Gert
husband
mein Opa - J.Ordner
19081987
Birth: October 15, 1908 34 33 Ch.Kosjakin-Kraskovsky -х. Красковский, Мостовский р-н, Krasnodar
Death: May 10, 19877209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
husband’s wife
fc8cef6b0004e8a34a748ff10839fad3978c2810.jpeg
19161997
Birth: September 21, 1916Belous, Ukraine
Death: January 11, 19977209 Sisson Hwy, Hamburg, NY 14075
Marriage Marriage
Birth

c. Александровка Марксовского района Саратовской области

Death

с.Дмитриевка, Бородулихинский р-н, Kasachstan, (Ostkasachstan)