Magdalena

Name
Magdalena //
Given names
Magdalena
Also known as
Winter
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death
yes
Record ID number
Family with Hans Winter
husband
1581
Birth: about 1581 Badenhausen, Hessen, Deutschland
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1623
Birth: September 26, 1623 42 Badenhausen, Hessen, Deutschland
Death: