Katharina Elisabeth Held, 18671947 (aged 80 years)

Name
Katharina Elisabeth /Held/
Given names
Katharina Elisabeth
Surname
Held
Also known as
Block
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a sister
July 27, 1879 (aged 12 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
January 6, 1900 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Record ID number
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
500752_783702f1z541b14ufb5y3u.jpg
18671947
Birth: March 20, 1867
Death: December 10, 1947Camarero, Entre Ríos Argentina
13 years
younger sister
500184_297942050ddqw98tc55c9b.jpg
18791950
Birth: July 27, 1879
Death: November 2, 1950
Family with Johann Gottfried Block
husband
500753_375101df3v5gf57210i46c.jpg
18681933
Birth: June 27, 1868 31 27 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: June 14, 1933Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
herself
500752_783702f1z541b14ufb5y3u.jpg
18671947
Birth: March 20, 1867
Death: December 10, 1947Camarero, Entre Ríos Argentina
Marriage Marriage
son
18891978
Birth: December 20, 1889 21 22 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: August 24, 1978Liberator, San Martin, Entre Rios, Argentinien
6 years
daughter
18951991
Birth: 1895 26 27 Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: October 30, 1991Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
1 month
daughter
18951931
Birth: January 25, 1895 26 27 Libertador San Martin, Entre Rios, Argentina
Death: January 7, 1931Santiago, Santiago, Metropolitana de Santiago, Cile
2 years
son
18971988
Birth: March 2, 1897 28 29 Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: July 15, 1988Buenos Aires, Argentina
3 years
daughter
19001989
Birth: January 6, 1900 31 32
Death: 1989
5 months
daughter
19001989
Birth: June 6, 1900 31 33 Libertador San Martin, Entre Rios, Argentina
Death: 1989
3 years
daughter
19031990
Birth: October 8, 1903 35 36 Camarero, Entre Rios, Argentinia
Death: May 7, 1990Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
13 months
son
14ff2538e3817621c4ea59d5939665254be5dc93.jpeg
19041990
Birth: November 11, 1904 36 37 Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: August 27, 1990Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
2 years
son
19061982
Birth: 1906 37 38 Libertador San Martin, Entre Ríos, Argentina
Death: 1982Chile