Maria Schlotthauer, 18951950 (aged 55 years)

Name
Maria /Schlotthauer/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Schlotthauer
Also known as
Keller
Birth
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
1921 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a son
1924 (aged 29 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
1945 (aged 50 years) Age: 50-51
Death of a father
Death
1950 (aged 55 years) Age: 54-55
Family with parents
father
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with David Keller
husband
herself
son
1918
Birth: December 10, 1918 24 23 Wolgograd
Death: Leipzig
3 years
son
1921
Birth: 1921 27 26 Wolgograd
Death: Kasachstan
4 years
son
19242006
Birth: 1924 30 29 Wolgograd
Death: January 6, 2006Herten NRW
son
Viktor Keller
son
19272004
Birth: March 31, 1927 33 32
Death: May 22, 2004Deutschland
daughter
Natalia Keller
daughter
Bertha Keller