Maria Elisabeth Block, 1830

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Block/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Block
Also known as
Schimpf
Birth
Death of a brother
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
about 1865 (aged 35 years) Age: about 0
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a son
Death of a husband
1910 (aged 80 years) Age: 80-81
Death of a daughter
1941 (aged 111 years) Age: 71-72
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Record ID number
Family with parents
father
17781856
Birth: 1778 25 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russland
Death: 1856Volga, Saratov, Alt-Galka
mother
1770
Birth: about 1770 24 22 Kraft, Saratov, Russland
Death:
Marriage Marriage1796
2 years
elder sister
1797
Birth: 1797 19 27 Volga, Saratov, Alt-Galka
Death:
17 years
elder brother
18131852
Birth: 1813 35 43 Alt- Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1852Alt- Galka, Saratov, Russia
17 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Mother’s family with an unknown individual
mother
1770
Birth: about 1770 24 22 Kraft, Saratov, Russland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
Mother’s family with NN
stepfather
mother
1770
Birth: about 1770 24 22 Kraft, Saratov, Russland
Death:
Marriage Marriage
half-sister
Family with Georg Heinrich Schimpf
husband
18291910
Birth: 1829 43 35 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1910
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1854Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
2 years
son
500278_707913bq07n863bb54fc45.jpg
18551910
Birth: 1855 26 25 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1910Gualeguaychu, Entre Rios, Argentina
3 years
daughter
1857
Birth: about 1857 28 27 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death:
8 years
son
18651865
Birth: January 17, 1865 36 35 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: about 1865
daughter
18651865
Birth: January 17, 1865 36 35 Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1865Alt-Galka, Saratov, Russia
18 months
son
1866
Birth: July 13, 1866 37 36 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death:
13 months
son
1867
Birth: August 10, 1867 38 37 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
2 years
daughter
500150_09642250a0b4ni3dpboef5.jpg
18691941
Birth: July 31, 1869 40 39 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: 1941
17 months
son
18701870
Birth: December 16, 1870 41 40 Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia
Death: December 16, 1870Alt Galka, Saratov, Russia